crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21

Apr 15 Girls Varsity Tennis at Wawasee High School Wawasee 4:30 pm | Wawasee High School Apr 15 Girls Middle School Track vs. Conference Game @ Central Noble Jr/Sr High School 5:00 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School Apr 15 Boys Middle School Track vs. Conference Game @ Central Noble Jr/Sr High School 5:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14

Apr 08 Girls Varsity Softball vs. East Noble High School East Noble 5:30 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School Apr 08 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Wawasee High School Wawasee 5:30 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School Apr 09 Girls Varsity Tennis at Bethany Christian High School Bethany Christian 5:00 pm | Bethany

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 01 – Apr 07

Apr 03 Boys Varsity Baseball at East Noble High School East Noble 5:30 pm | East Noble High School Apr 05 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Clay Clay 5:30 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School Apr 06 Girls Varsity Softball at Bluffton High School Bluffton 10:00 am | Bluffton High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 25 – Mar 31

Mar 25 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Bremen Public Bremen Public 5:30 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School Mar 25 Boys Varsity Baseball at Columbia City High School Columbia City 5:30 pm | Columbia City High School Mar 25 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Bremen Public Bremen Public 5:30 pm | Bremen High School Mar

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 18 – Mar 24

Mar 20 Boys Varsity Baseball at Columbia City High School Columbia City 5:30 pm | Columbia City High School Mar 20 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Bishop Luers Bishop Luers 5:30 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 11 – Mar 17

Mar 12 Boys Varsity Track at Conference Meet @ Trine University 5:30 pm | Trine University Mar 12 Girls Varsity Track at Conference Meet @ Trine University 5:30 pm | Trine University

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 04 – Mar 10

Mar 04 Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Tba TBA 5:30 pm   Mar 04 Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Tba TBA 5:30 pm   Mar 05 Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Tba TBA 5:00 pm   Mar 05 Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Tba TBA 5:00 pm   Mar 07 Girls 7th Grade Basketball at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 25 – Mar 03

Feb 25 Girls 6th Grade Basketball at Whitko High School Whitko 5:00 pm | Whitko High School Feb 26 Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Prairie Heights Middle Prairie Heights Middle 5:00 pm   Feb 26 Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Prairie Heights Middle Prairie Heights Middle 5:00 pm   Feb 26 Girls 6th Grade Basketball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 18 – Feb 24

Feb 18 Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Churubusco Middle Churubusco Middle 5:00 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School Feb 18 Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Churubusco Middle Churubusco Middle 5:00 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School Feb 18 Boys Freshman Basketball at Prairie Heights High School Prairie Heights 5:00 pm | Prairie Heights

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 11 – Feb 17

Feb 11 Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Lakewood Park Christian Lakewood Park Christian 5:00 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School Feb 11 Girls 6th Grade Basketball at Wawasee Middle Wawasee Middle 5:00 pm | Wawasee Middle School Feb 11 Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Lakewood Park Christian Lakewood Park Christian 5:00 pm | Central