Cougars News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Girls Varsity Tennis at Wawasee High School

Wawasee
4:30 pm | Wawasee High School

Apr
15

Girls Middle School Track vs.

Conference Game @ Central Noble Jr/Sr High School
5:00 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School

Apr
15

Boys Middle School Track vs.

Conference Game @ Central Noble Jr/Sr High School
5:00 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Canterbury

Canterbury
5:30 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Golf at Wawasee High School

Wawasee
4:30 pm | South Shore

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Track at West Noble High School

West Noble
4:45 pm | West Noble High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Track at West Noble High School

West Noble
4:45 pm | West Noble High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Prairie Heights High School

Prairie Heights
5:30 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Prairie Heights High School

Prairie Heights
5:30 pm | Prairie Heights High School

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Prairie Heights High School

Prairie Heights
5:30 pm | Prairie Heights High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Prairie Heights High School

Prairie Heights
5:30 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Tennis at Lakeland High School

Lakeland
4:30 pm | Lakeland High School

Apr
17

Boys Middle School Golf at

East Noble Middle
4:30 pm | East Noble Middle School

Apr
17

Boys Middle School Track vs.

Westview Middle
5:00 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School

Apr
17

Girls Middle School Track vs.

Westview Middle
5:00 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Softball at Whitko High School

Whitko
5:30 pm | Whitko Jr/Sr High School

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. East Noble High School

East Noble
4:30 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Track vs. Fairfield High School

Fairfield
4:45 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Track vs. Fairfield High School

Fairfield
4:45 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Eastside High School, West Noble High School

Eastside, West Noble
5:00 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Baseball at Westview High School

Westview
5:30 pm | Westview Jr-Sr High School

Apr
18

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Westview High School

Westview
5:30 pm | Westview Jr-Sr High School

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Westview High School

Westview
5:30 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School

Apr
19

Boys Middle School Golf vs.

Indian Springs Middle
4:45 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School

Apr
19

Unified Track at East Noble High School

East Noble
5:00 pm | East Noble High School

Apr
19

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Whitko High School

Whitko
5:30 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Track at Goshen High School

Goshen
9:00 am | Goshen High School

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Golf at Whitko High School

Invitational @ Sycamore Golf Club
9:00 am | Whitko Jr/Sr High School

Apr
20

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Tennis at Angola High School

Invitational @ Angola High School
9:00 am | Angola High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Softball at Concordia Lutheran High School

Concordia Lutheran
10:00 am | Concordia Lutheran High School

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Heritage High School

Heritage
10:00 am | Heritage High School