Cougars News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 13 – May 19


May
13

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Columbia City High School

Columbia City
4:30 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School

May
13

Boys Varsity Golf at Fairfield High School, Prairie Heights High School

Fairfield, Prairie Heights
4:45 pm | Prairie Heights High School

May
13

Boys Middle School Golf at West Noble High School

Conference Meet @ Wawasee Golf Club
5:30 pm | Wawasee Golf Club

May
13

Girls Varsity Softball at Fairfield High School

Fairfield
5:30 pm | Fairfield Junior/Senior High School

May
13

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Lakewood Park Christian

Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School

May
14

Girls Varsity Track at Angola High School

Sectional @ Angola High School
5:00 pm | Angola High School

May
14

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Eastside High School

Eastside
5:30 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School

May
14

Girls Varsity Softball at Eastside High School

Eastside
5:30 pm | Eastside Junior/Senior High School

May
14

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Eastside High School

Eastside
5:30 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School

May
14

Boys Varsity Baseball at Eastside High School

Eastside
5:30 pm | Eastside Junior/Senior High School

May
15

Boys Varsity Golf at

Bishop Luers
4:45 pm | Bishop Luers High School

May
15

Girls Varsity Tennis at East Noble High School

Sectional @ East Noble High School
5:00 pm | East Noble High School

May
15

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Lakeland High School

Lakeland
5:30 pm | Central Noble High School

May
15

Girls Varsity Softball at Lakeland High School

Lakeland
5:30 pm | Central Noble Middle School

May
15

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at East Noble High School

East Noble
5:30 pm | East Noble High School

May
15

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Lakeland High School

Lakeland
5:30 pm | Lakeland High School

May
15

Girls Varsity Softball at Lakeland High School

Lakeland
5:30 pm | Lakeland High School

May
16

Girls Varsity Track at East Noble High School

Sectional @ East Noble High School
5:00 pm | East Noble High School

May
16

Girls Varsity Tennis at East Noble High School

Sectional @ East Noble High School
5:00 pm | East Noble High School

May
16

Boys Varsity Track at East Noble High School

Sectional @ East Noble High School
5:00 pm | East Noble High School

May
16

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Churubusco High School

Churubusco
5:30 pm | Central Noble High School

May
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Churubusco High School

Churubusco
5:30 pm | Churubusco High School

May
16

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Churubusco High School

Churubusco
5:30 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School

May
16

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Churubusco High School

Churubusco
5:30 pm | Churubusco High School

May
17

Boys Varsity Golf at

Blackhawk Christian
4:30 pm | Blackhawk Christian School

May
17

Girls Varsity Tennis at East Noble High School

Sectional @ East Noble High School
5:00 pm | East Noble High School

May
18

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Wawasee High School

Wawasee
10:00 am | Wawasee High School

May
18

Boys Varsity Baseball at Manchester High School

Manchester
11:00 am | Manchester High School

May
18

Unified Track vs. Elkhart Memorial High School, Goshen High School, North Side High School

Sectional @ Central Noble Jr/Sr High School
1:00 pm | Central Noble Jr/Sr High School

May
18

Girls Varsity Tennis at East Noble High School

Sectional @ East Noble High School
5:00 pm | East Noble High School